ACADEMIC AFFRS |
40 |
Kathy A Carlson |
Academic Affairs |
34 |
Shirley A Horstman |
Institutional Review Boar |
32 |
Linda K Adams |
Student Financial Service |
30 |
Emma H Bradley |
Library of Medicine |
30 |
Sue Ann Clark |
Library of Medicine |
30 |
Rodney W Cope |
Library of Medicine |
24 |
Mary J McNamee |
Recruitment and Student E |
22 |
Jeanette L Gramps |
Institutional Review Boar |
15 |
Lenal M Bottoms |
Academic Affairs |
15 |
Sherman Ray Petite |
Recruitment and Student E |
10 |
Sheila A Wrobel |
Academic Affairs |
5 |
Debra C Bishop |
Academic Affairs |
5 |
Heidi N Kaschke |
Academic Affairs |
5 |
Jennifer I Kucera |
Institutional Review Boar |
ALLIED
HLTH SCI |
44 |
Suzanne Eulberg |
Allied Health-Hlth Serv A |
26 |
Gail Hackendahl |
Allied Health-Hlth Serv A |
20 |
M A Ray |
Allied Health-Hlth Serv A |
BUS &
FINANCE |
45 |
Nancy A Abraham |
FACT |
45 |
Terrence S Vail |
FMP-Operations |
40 |
Richard L Contreras |
FMP-Operations |
40 |
John A Randolph |
FMP-Operations |
40 |
Diana S Rome |
FMP-Administration |
40 |
Keith D Swarts |
Business Services |
40 |
Joanne M Watkins |
HR Benefits |
39 |
Jacqueline Diggle |
General Supply |
38 |
Jean M Mateljan |
General Supply |
36 |
Cheri Ann Langill |
HR Center for Healthy Liv |
35 |
Rick H Boldt |
Finance and Business Serv |
35 |
Nicholas Combs |
FMP-Architecture/Engineer |
30 |
Donald S Leuenberger |
Business and Finance |
30 |
Susan R Smith |
HR Faculty/Employee Assis |
30 |
James L Weiss |
FMP-Operations |
30 |
Mary Jane M Zeini |
Payroll |
29 |
William J Wassom |
Printing Services |
28 |
James Edwin Watkins |
FMP-Central Utilities |
25 |
Lenny Lee Burke |
FMP-Utilities |
25 |
Ronita E Mendoza |
Procurement |
25 |
Dorothy Panowicz |
Budget Analysis & Financi |
25 |
David Mathews Prochnau |
FMP-Utilities |
25 |
Kelly M Rasmussen |
HR Child Development Cent |
25 |
Claire L Seybold |
Procurement |
25 |
Mark E Sjogren |
FMP-Architecture/Engineer |
25 |
Michael Robert Zimmerman |
FMP-Electricians |
20 |
Esther L Collins |
Business Services |
20 |
Evelyn J Grixby |
HR Staffing & Compensatio |
20 |
Randall Ray Harder |
General Supply |
20 |
Debra Kay McGinness |
Mail Services |
20 |
Matthew Curtis Monaghan |
FMP-Electricians |
20 |
Michael A Pearson |
Security Office |
20 |
Daniel E Richardson |
FMP-Utilities |
20 |
Mary E Stoffel |
General Accounting |
15 |
Daniel J Barna |
FMP-Operations |
15 |
Raymond B Boren Jr |
FMP-Utilities |
15 |
Rachel C Chapin |
Security Office |
15 |
Terry R Hoy |
FMP-Grounds and Labor |
15 |
Edward L Meiers |
Printing Services |
15 |
David J Richardson |
Security Office |
15 |
Deanna Ruckman |
HR Child Development Cent |
15 |
Samantha D Straw |
FMP-Administration |
15 |
Deborah L Thomas |
Finance and Business Serv |
15 |
Virginia Winchell |
HR Child Development Cent |
12 |
Ronald A Green |
Security Office |
10 |
Emmett E Booher |
FMP-Utilities |
10 |
Terrence C Breen |
FMP-Utilities |
10 |
Jeff L Broberg |
Sponsored Programs Accoun |
10 |
John R Brodersen |
FMP-Operations |
10 |
Daniel K Grice |
FMP-Architecture/Engineer |
10 |
Tasha M Helms |
Mail Services |
10 |
Lori J Jensen |
HR Child Development Cent |
10 |
Jerome J Kazakevicius |
FMP-Operations |
10 |
Richard F Kmiecik |
FMP-Strategic Energy Init |
10 |
Pamela K Kucirek |
Security Office |
10 |
Ramona T Repaczki-Jones |
FACT |
10 |
Susan M Waller |
General Supply |
10 |
James L Wiegel |
HR Records & Information |
6 |
John M Fry |
Mail Services |
6 |
Gregory W Ruhe |
FMP-Architecture/Engineer |
5 |
Frank L Bauldwin |
Parking Services |
5 |
Michael A Bostwick |
FMP-Operations |
5 |
Patrick S Casteel |
FMP-Operations |
5 |
James A Cook |
Security Office |
5 |
Emily M Dvorak |
HR Child Development Cent |
5 |
Megan J Frisbie |
Budget Analysis & Financi |
5 |
Richard E Overman |
Mail Services |
5 |
Alanna E Pfeifler-McKee |
Payroll |
5 |
Alan D Reeves |
Sponsored Programs Accoun |
5 |
Dorene M Scheffel |
FMP-Operations |
5 |
Jay L Schwartzbeck |
FMP-Utilities |
5 |
Hannah M Stanzel |
Parking Services |
5 |
Matthew S Stelzer |
Budget Analysis & Financi |
5 |
Joseph E Sutherland |
Security Office |
5 |
Linda M Vondras |
Sponsored Programs Accoun |
CHANCELLORS OFF |
20 |
Elizabeth Kumru |
Public Relations |
16 |
Lucinda Lee Mitchell |
International Health & Me |
15 |
Carol Ann Brandt |
Vice Chancellor External |
15 |
Steven D Daubendiek |
International Health & Me |
15 |
Daniel K Teet |
International Health & Me |
5 |
Julie E Garfield |
Public Relations |
5 |
Dawn E Nevarez |
Public Relations |
5 |
Ryan M Shaw |
Public Relations |
5 |
Mary M Stacy |
Public Relations |
COL OF
DENTIST |
40 |
Phyllis M Kumm |
COD-Oral Biology |
35 |
Karen J Knap |
COD-Oral Biology |
35 |
Veronica R McManamon |
COD-Dental Administration |
27 |
Glenda M Cunning |
COD-Dental Administration |
25 |
Kathleen M Givens |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
25 |
Deborah J Merritt |
COD-Oral Biology |
20 |
Julie M Heyl |
COD-Dental Administration |
18 |
Trudy A Meinberg |
COD-Surgical Specialties |
15 |
Bobby Simetich |
COD-Adult Restorative |
15 |
Diane M Thompson |
COD-Dental Administration |
13 |
Beverly J Simons |
COD-Growth and Developmen |
10 |
Tammy L Benak |
COD-Growth and Developmen |
10 |
Calvin R Hughes |
COD-Dental Administration |
10 |
Teresa L Loerch |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
10 |
Kevin J Marquette |
COD-Dental Administration |
10 |
Rita Martinez |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
5 |
Janet L Bartek |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
5 |
Hayley C Beaudette |
COD-Dental Administration |
5 |
Doreen A Cole |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
5 |
Shana M Cook |
COD-University Dental Ass |
5 |
Rose M Murphy |
COD-Growth and Developmen |
5 |
Jamie L Pollak |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
5 |
Jody F Sanford |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
5 |
Kala J Schlegel |
COD-University Dental Ass |
5 |
Stacey K Schuman |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
5 |
Diane Wright |
COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini |
COL OF
MEDICINE |
45 |
Elaine C Ryan |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
40 |
Sharann Lee Andrews |
Anesthesiology |
40 |
Linda S Auger |
Family Medicine |
40 |
Sally A Hand |
Int Med Geriatrics |
40 |
Julia K McKenzie-Svanda |
Dean College of Medicine |
40 |
Susan V Murray |
Int Med Geriatrics |
40 |
Kathy A Sova |
Int Med General Medicine |
38 |
Brenda F Martin |
Int Med Cardiology |
35 |
Johnnie F Hackley |
Cellular/Integrative Phys |
35 |
Timothy K Hallberg |
Pediatrics Pulmonology |
35 |
Galen L Kathol |
Dean College of Medicine |
35 |
Jacqueline Krier |
Family Medicine |
30 |
Vicki L Adolf |
Psychiatry |
30 |
Richard G Blum |
Obstetrics/Gynecology |
30 |
Cynthia S Clark |
Int Med Geriatrics |
30 |
Kirk L Grauf |
Pediatrics Hematology/Onc |
30 |
Deborah P Justesen |
Int Med Infectious Diseas |
30 |
Debra M Lytle |
Pathology/Microbiology |
30 |
Maria G Rodriguez |
Int Med DEM |
30 |
Karen L Stoysich |
Obstetrics/Gynecology |
30 |
Barbara L Switzer |
Dean College of Medicine |
27 |
Jean M Balsano |
Int Med Administration |
27 |
Deborah J Sumnick |
Int Med Pulmonary |
25 |
Susan M Blumel |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
25 |
Cindy Ross Brown |
Surgery-Transplant |
25 |
Sydney R Clausen |
Genetics Cell Biology & A |
25 |
Gail M Kuper |
Anesthesiology |
25 |
Christy McAndrew |
Int Med Geriatrics |
25 |
Suzanne M Meyer |
Int Med Administration |
25 |
Ronald J Redder |
Genetics Cell Biology & A |
25 |
David J Staiert |
Orthopaedic Surgery |
25 |
Karen Ann Thoman Taylor |
Surgery-General Surgery |
25 |
Patricia C Tolliver |
Surgery-Oral & Maxillofac |
25 |
Beverly L Vaughn |
Surgery |
25 |
Keith A Young |
Pathology/Microbiology |
23 |
Vickie L Wrobleski |
Radiology |
21 |
Diana R Fisaga |
Pediatrics Child Health |
20 |
Kathryn E Austin |
Ophthalmology and Visual |
20 |
Jill A Daley |
Ophthalmology and Visual |
20 |
Michelle Marie Desler |
Biochem and Molecular Bio |
20 |
Sheree A Gilmore |
Pediatrics Hematology/Onc |
20 |
Elizabeth C Hanlon |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
20 |
Susan M Jeanneret |
Ophthalmology and Visual |
20 |
Grace Harada Lord |
Int Med DEM |
20 |
Lana J Molczyk |
Obstetrics/Gynecology |
20 |
Teresa A Palm |
Int Med Pulmonary |
20 |
Priscilla S Phillips |
Pediatrics Cardiology |
20 |
Debra Spence |
Surgical Oncology |
20 |
Robin M Taylor |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
19 |
Barbara J Goodman |
Family Medicine |
16 |
Linda M Kraut |
Orthopaedic Surgery |
15 |
Judeen K Andrews |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
15 |
Robert J Baum |
Int Med DEM |
15 |
Robert James Bayer |
Surgery-General Surgery |
15 |
Toni Ann Blazek |
Pediatrics Pulmonology |
15 |
Philip M Bruch |
Radiation Oncology |
15 |
Dolores A Cunningham |
Int Med Pulmonary |
15 |
Penni K Davis |
Genetics Cell Biology & A |
15 |
Ann Donnelly-Haasch |
Anesthesiology |
15 |
Karen C Easterling |
Int Med Rheumatology |
15 |
Jackie R Farley |
Continuing Education |
15 |
Bartlett C Hamilton |
Int Med Rheumatology |
15 |
Lisa A Hill |
Int Med Infectious Diseas |
15 |
Carlos D Hunter |
Int Med Rheumatology |
15 |
Barbara K Johnson |
Pathology/Microbiology |
15 |
Sue A Jones |
Surgery |
15 |
Tracy L Krasser |
Surgery-Transplant |
15 |
Rita K Laire |
Int Med Administration |
15 |
Tracy L Mathisen |
Int Med Pulmonary |
15 |
Diane May |
Psychiatry |
15 |
Mary E Monaghan |
Psychiatry |
15 |
Janet M Rogers |
Pediatrics Child Health |
15 |
Cynthia M Sands |
Psychiatry |
15 |
Tacy L Slater |
Int Med Infectious Diseas |
15 |
Deborah J Sumnick |
Int Med Pulmonary |
15 |
Robin Zagurski |
Psychiatry |
13 |
Randi A Nelson |
Pathology/Microbiology |
11 |
Ruth K Olson |
Int Med DEM |
10 |
Lisa D Allen |
Int Med Nephrology |
10 |
Elise R Balaban |
Orthopaedic Surgery |
10 |
Angela M Bashus |
Lions Eye Bank |
10 |
Cynthia A Beaumont |
Int Med Pulmonary |
10 |
Heather E Chambers |
Int Med Infectious Diseas |
10 |
Holly A Chandler |
Anesthesiology |
10 |
Joseph L Choquette |
Pathology/Microbiology |
10 |
Lois M Colburn |
Continuing Education |
10 |
Alok Dhar |
Genetics Cell Biology & A |
10 |
Kathy L Duncan |
Surgery-Cardiovascular&Th |
10 |
Katherine A Estes |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
10 |
Ruby Evande |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
10 |
Xiaoyan Feng |
Genetics Cell Biology & A |
10 |
Carol S Gilbert |
Pediatrics Child Health |
10 |
Amy E Hannan |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
10 |
Mary L Headley |
Radiation Oncology |
10 |
Carolyn J Helmberger |
Int Med DEM |
10 |
Traci A Hoke |
Int Med Geriatrics |
10 |
Karen S Ira |
Anesthesiology |
10 |
Jocelyn J Jones |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
10 |
Kimberly M Klinetobe |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
10 |
Elaine Litton |
Int Med Infectious Diseas |
10 |
Mikhael R Loots |
Int Med Pulmonary |
10 |
Linda M Love |
Continuing Education |
10 |
Twyla J Moore |
Pediatrics Administration |
10 |
Robin Peterson |
Psychiatry |
10 |
Tara L Rudebush |
Ophthalmology and Visual |
10 |
Karen R Schrader |
Int Med General Medicine |
10 |
Laura R Shafer |
Int Med Infectious Diseas |
10 |
Sangya Singh |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
10 |
Elizabeth B Staab |
Int Med Pulmonary |
10 |
Adam M Szlachetka |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
10 |
JoAnn Tate |
Int Med Oncology/Hematolo |
10 |
Michelle L Thompson |
Int Med GI |
10 |
Patricia L Turner |
Surgery-Transplant |
10 |
Terrie L Urban |
Surgery-Cardiovascular&Th |
5 |
Sandra Amendola |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
5 |
Amanda K Angle |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Mary A Barak Bernhagen |
Anesthesiology |
5 |
Amy L Bierbaum |
Anesthesiology |
5 |
Angela D Boettner |
Pediatrics Administration |
5 |
Sarah M Branco |
Surgery-Transplant |
5 |
Shannon E Callen |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
5 |
Jolynn D Carlson |
Anesthesiology |
5 |
Alice S Cole |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Alicia I Delgado |
Surgery-Transplant |
5 |
Lucas K Drvol |
Int Med Cardiology |
5 |
Amy Filler-Katz |
Radiation Oncology |
5 |
Kathleen M Frazer |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Dean G Heimann |
Surgery-General Surgery |
5 |
Vicki L Herrera |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Jaclyn S Hollinger |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
5 |
Sarah J Kepple |
Neurological Sciences |
5 |
Jeff S Kittrell |
Genetics Cell Biology & A |
5 |
Sherri L Lekai |
Int Med GI |
5 |
Jill K Lindgren |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Trevor M Meisinger |
Surgery-General Surgery |
5 |
David M Moran |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Kimberley S Morrison |
Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci |
5 |
Marlene V Novotny |
Ophthalmology and Visual |
5 |
Christine M Pickett |
Pediatrics Administration |
5 |
Charles E Poole |
Radiation Oncology |
5 |
Cheryl L Putnam |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Lisa A Roseland |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Tova Safford |
Neurological Sciences |
5 |
Christina L Sailors |
Surgery-Transplant |
5 |
Alisa Seidler |
Emergency Medicine |
5 |
Christine L Smith |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Elizabeth C Sorenson |
Psychiatry |
5 |
Karen Graulich Stiles |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Lijun Sun |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Brandi A Tate |
Surgery-Urologic Surgery |
5 |
Andrea J Williams |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Robin R Wingett |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
James L Wolfe |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Sydney Jennene Zach |
Biochem and Molecular Bio |
5 |
Yuanyuan Zhang |
Pathology/Microbiology |
5 |
Xing Zhao |
Pediatrics Infectious Dis |
COL OF
NURSING |
25 |
Hilary I Christo |
CON-Kearney |
25 |
Carol A Meyer |
CON-Niedfelt Nursing Rese |
15 |
Myra S Schmaderer |
CON-Lincoln |
15 |
Mary J Wendl |
CON-Community-Based Healt |
10 |
Katherine S Bravo |
CON-Families & Health Sys |
10 |
Robert D Schmida |
CON-Continuing Education |
10 |
Colleen A Tworek |
CON-Families & Health Sys |
10 |
Danielle K Wilson-Baxter |
CON-Omaha |
5 |
Paul James Dizona |
CON-Community-Based Healt |
5 |
Molly M Handke |
CON-Student Services |
5 |
Jami E Monico |
CON-Learning Resource Cen |
COL OF
PHARMACY |
10 |
Michelle L Parks |
COP Dean's Office |
5 |
Christine A Allmon |
COP Pharmaceutical Scienc |
5 |
Jamie M Arbaugh |
COP Pharmaceutical Scienc |
5 |
Jaclyn K Smith |
COP Dean's Office |
COL OF
PUB HLTH |
40 |
Eugene C Boilesen |
COPH Research Design and |
20 |
Laura L Bashus |
COPH Office of the Dean |
20 |
Ellen Gail Duysen |
COPH Environ, Agri & Occ |
14 |
Larry L Andelt |
COPH Health Services Res |
11 |
Maureen E Turpin |
COPH Health Services Res |
10 |
Tiffany A Brunt |
COPH Office of Educationa |
10 |
Brandon L Grimm |
COPH Office of Public Hlt |
10 |
Tymaree Q Sing |
COPH Office of Educationa |
5 |
Aleta E Gaertner |
COPH Office of the Dean |
5 |
Shrawan Kumar |
COPH Rural Health Educati |
5 |
Brenda Nickol |
COPH Office of the Dean |
5 |
Harlan R Sayles |
COPH Biostatistics |
5 |
Charles G Stepanek |
COPH Health Services Res |
Eppley
Inst |
30 |
Roger Paul White |
Eppley Inst Administratio |
25 |
Linda L Spellman |
Eppley Inst Administratio |
10 |
Admir Kellezi |
Eppley Inst Research |
5 |
Smitha Kizhake |
Eppley Inst Research |
5 |
Penny J Olson |
Eppley Inst Administratio |
Info
Tech |
45 |
Daniel E McQuade |
ITS Video Services |
35 |
Cheryl Kroenke |
ITS Data Installation Ser |
35 |
Larry L Walker |
ITS Customer Support Serv |
30 |
Maedi C Bell |
ITS Data Installation Ser |
30 |
Harry M Wines |
ITS Network/Technical Ser |
25 |
Thomas R Cooper |
ITS Video Services |
20 |
Curtis Phillips |
ITS Customer Support Serv |
20 |
Denny Stiles |
ITS Video Services |
15 |
Lisa Bazis |
Information Technology Se |
15 |
Mary K Clausen |
ITS Application Services |
15 |
Kim L Minino |
ITS Telecommunications |
15 |
Matthew J Rutledge |
ITS Learning Env/Internet |
15 |
Max S Thacker |
ITS Video Services |
5 |
Andrew H Edison |
ITS Application Services |
5 |
Richard T Engel |
ITS Network/Technical Ser |
5 |
Elizabeth A Sharon |
ITS Data Installation Ser |
5 |
Mary E Will |
ITS Application Services |
Munroe/Meyer |
40 |
Joan P Dinsmore |
MMI Education and Child D |
37 |
Mary C Bataillon |
MMI Education and Child D |
35 |
Michelle M Hess |
MMI Cytogenetics |
35 |
Francisca C Rebolloso |
MMI Cytogenetics |
30 |
Debra L Brumley |
MMI Patient Information O |
30 |
Judy L Carroll |
MMI Occupational Therapy |
27 |
Erlene A Steele |
MMI Administration |
25 |
LaRue G Dyczek |
MMI Physical Therapy |
25 |
Susan C Kolb |
MMI Cytogenetics |
25 |
Ann Kruger |
MMI Physical Therapy |
25 |
Lorraine Myers |
MMI Cytogenetics |
25 |
Gwendolyn Marie Reiser |
MMI Genetic Medicine |
20 |
Kelley Coutts |
MMI Recreation Program |
20 |
Kimberly S Tyrey |
MMI Cytogenetics |
19 |
Kathleen Marie Keller |
MMI Occupational Therapy |
15 |
Janet R Henry |
MMI Education and Child D |
15 |
Denise Hoover |
MMI Developmental Neurosc |
15 |
Judith Barbara Kenyon |
MMI Developmental Neurosc |
15 |
Ivan Kanev Stoyanov |
MMI Cytogenetics |
10 |
Lynne M Capoun |
MMI Physical Therapy |
10 |
Sara A Fisher |
MMI Cytogenetics |
10 |
Abigail A Haggerty |
MMI Cytogenetics |
10 |
Marne A Iwand |
MMI Physical Therapy |
10 |
Kelli A Novak |
MMI Cytogenetics |
10 |
Torri Smith Tejral |
MMI Psychology |
5 |
Jessica L Berry |
MMI Cytogenetics |
5 |
Loretta Maria Childs |
MMI Cytogenetics |
5 |
Julianne E Hartmann |
MMI Genetic Medicine |
5 |
Kristen L Jackson |
MMI Cytogenetics |
5 |
Erin E Kaspar |
MMI Cytogenetics |
5 |
Kristina Norwood |
MMI Education and Child D |
5 |
Amber R Paden |
MMI Ctr for Autism Spec D |
5 |
Amber Lynn Rath |
MMI Education and Child D |
5 |
Sheila R Shanle |
MMI Psychology |
5 |
Rachel A Utter |
MMI Cytogenetics |
5 |
Rose Zweiback |
MMI Education and Child D |
RESEARCH |
25 |
Pamela Sue Welch |
Vice Chancellor for Resea |
20 |
Janet K Davis |
Clinical Research Center |
20 |
Tricia L Rump |
Comparative Medicine |
20 |
Victoria Boryca Smith |
Vice Chancellor for Resea |
17 |
Judi M Erickson |
Vice Chancellor for Resea |
15 |
Connie Arnold |
Comparative Medicine |
15 |
Noel David Johnson |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Gloria Chavez |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Joseph J Dolezal |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Natasha K Ferguson |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Barbara Mattson |
Sponsored Programs Admini |
10 |
Miriam J McCann |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Alex R Mohr |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Patricia E Nowicki |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Karalyn A Schmidt |
Sponsored Programs Admini |
10 |
Angelina E Sliva |
Comparative Medicine |
10 |
Tara J Stafford |
Clinical Research Center |
10 |
Kristin A Watkins |
Regenerative Medicine |
10 |
Tami R Wells |
Comparative Medicine |
5 |
Jodi M Ehrig |
Vice Chancellor for Resea |
5 |
Renee' L Flott |
Comparative Medicine |
5 |
Cori L Harsh |
UNeMED Corporation |
5 |
Karla J Klaus |
Sponsored Programs Admini |
5 |
Kristin M Leland Wavrin |
Comparative Medicine |
5 |
Matthew McCoy |
Sponsored Programs Admini |
5 |
Jason T Nickla |
Intellectual Property Off |
5 |
Anthony R Nowicki |
Comparative Medicine |