January
Tina Cooper (2nd time recipient) B&F
Kelley Coutts MMI
Jackie Farley (2nd time recipient) COM
Tracy Farrell COM
Nicole Gallardo COP
Margaret Menard COM
Jenelle Pomicter (2nd time recipient) COPH
Jaime Stevens (2nd time recipient) COM
Colleen Tworek CON
February
Nikki Ball B&F
Jennifer Goodwin EI
Lindsay Hicks AA
Daniel Jacques (3rd time recipient) COM
Tammy Jones (2nd time recipient) SAHP
Gerianne Miller (2nd time recipient) COM
Todd Owen MMI
Pearl Sorensen (2nd time recipient) COM
Jolene Wees COM
March
Debra Baum (2nd time recipient) COM
Veronica Johnson COD
Sukhwinder Kaur COM
Sarah Kepple COM
Michele Mehuron COD
Kathryn Nickel CON
Justin Obermeier COPH
Eugene Tompkins B&F
Xiaofang Wang COP
April
James Baber III ITS
Lisa Bally (3rd time recipient) COM
Jill Daley (2nd time recipient) COM
Kim Duncan COM
Richard Howard B&F
Vicki Morrison MMI
Lynnette Mullins (2nd time recipient) COP
Mary Peterson COM
Kalani Simpson CO
May
Yoshiharu Ameku COD
Manda Clarke CON
Adam Haynes B&F
Na Ly (2nd time recipient) COM
Jeffery Markt COM
Analisa McMillan COPH
Bonnie Morehead COM
Donna Wilke (2nd time recipient) COD
June
Megan Borer MMI
Benson Edagwa COM
Debra Gasper COM
Maninder Hora CON
Amy Lacroix COM
Barbara Mattson VCR
Deborah Vierregger COM
Nancy Woelfl AA
June
Frances Higgins (2nd time recipient) SAHP
Amanda Lind COPH
Mary Headley (3rd time recipient) COM
Matthew DeVries COM
Paul Becker (3rd time recipient) COM
Christine Pickett COM
Christine Allmon COP
Dipika Singh MMI
August
Susan Kraft Mann B&F
Steven Pera (2nd time recipient) ITS
Carrie Drummond COM
Lindsey Kendrick COM
Anita Solon (2nd time recipient) B&F
Karen Stoysich (2nd time recipient) COM
Alfred Jerrod Anzalone COM
September
Amy Beyersdorf (2nd time recipient) MMI
Matthew Boehm VCR
Matthew Bowen B&F
Kristina Brummels CON
Antonia Correa COPH
Margaret Galkowski COM
Delray Gust COM
Helen Lovell COM
Debra Keim AA
October
Dean Collier (2nd time recipient) COP
Lakisha Overstreet COD
Samuel Pate COM
Laura Robinson (2nd time recipient) COM
Jessica Snowden COM
Mary Stoffel B&F
Diane Thompson COD
Jill Wallen COD
Tyler Heath MMI
November
Ryan Splittgerber COM
Patricia Coleman (2nd time recipient) COM
Caleb Steffen COM
Jennifer Sanmann MMI
Mary Wood SAHP
Jianmin Feng EI
Shirley Wiggins CON
Katherine Watkins COPH
Peter Pellerito (3rd time recipient) B&F
December
Amanda Buskevicius COM
Andrew Edison ITS
Blake Hyde COM
Stephanie Krebs CO
Sanjit Pandey COM
Jared Robertson VCR
Yasir Sepah COM
Yoosun Jung MMI
Tina Renner B&F