ACADEMIC AFFRS
35 Ann E Newman Library of Medicine
30 Dana H Boden Library of Medicine
30 Jeanne D Ferbrache Academic Affairs/Graduate
30 Janet L McLaughlin Academic Records
25 Steven M Bridges Library of Medicine
20 Kevin J Epperson Institutional Review Boar
20 David A Jacobson Chemical and Radiation Sa
20 Gail D Kotulak Institutional Review Boar
15 Barbara Anne Breazeale Academic Records
15 Vito A Caragiulo Chemical and Radiation Sa
15 Shirley A Dohring Financial Aid
15 Frank Jay Rutar Chemical and Radiation Sa
10 Mary DeSive Library of Medicine
10 Joan M McGovern Academic Services
5 Peggy S Finch Library of Medicine
5 Susannah M Logsdon Institutional Review Boar
5 Jeremy B Ripley Library of Medicine
5 Amy B Schlueter Graduate Studies
5 Mark T Theis Chemical and Radiation Sa
   
ALLIED HLTH SCI
10 Susan T Prusia Allied Health-Hlth Serv A
10 Margaret J Winnicki Allied Health-Hlth Serv A
5 Tamara L Cardin Clinical Laboratory Scien
5 Michelle L Simon Allied Health-Hlth Serv A
   
BUS & FINANCE
35 James Graves Security Office
35 Gordon Duane Gustason FMP-Administration
35 Barbara J Hansen FMP-Administration
35 Jean M Mateljan General Supply
35 Michael L Overton FMP-Maintenance and Utili
35 Danalee I Teeters HR Benefits
30 Dennis Edward Cutler Mail Services
30 Kevin A Gamble Printing Services
30 Leonard R Neff Security Office
30 Sandra L Overman Security Office
30 Thomas L Placek FMP-Maintenance
25 Johnny Ray Edwards FMP-Carpenters
25 Donald D Obara FMP-Controls
25 Patrick H Peterson FMP-Maintenance
25 Marlene A Schneider HR Faculty/Employee Assis
25 James Edwin Watkins FMP-Central Utilities
20 Kenneth Lester Butler Printing Services
20 Curtis J Coughlin Lions Eye Bank
20 Jeffery L Ebel Security Office
20 Lori A Fuller Printing Services
20 Veronica L Harris Printing Services
20 Alfred D Howe Security Office
20 Charles A Klaumann FMP-Maintenance
20 Pamela K McCright Procurement
20 Theresa M Pikschus FMP-Administration
20 Leroy Tate Jr FMP-Controls
15 Kris T Hammond HR Records & Information
15 Anne Hogan Lawlor Finance and Business Serv
15 David L Payton FMP-Controls
15 Ronald W Schaefer FMP-Architecture/Engineer
15 Jay Ann Witt Business Services
15 Leo A Wright Security Office
10 Daniel R Casebeer FMP-Electricians
10 Patricia A Coleman Advanced Clinical Applica
10 Gerald S Davis Mail Services
10 Frances Dollison Security Office
10 LaShon L George SAP Support/Cashiering
10 Sandra J Goynes Printing Services
10 Lachea Johnson HR Child Development Cent
10 Oksana Konuhova HR Child Development Cent
10 Susan K Kraft Mann Budget Analysis & Financi
10 Daniel J Michalak FMP-Architecture/Engineer
10 Christopher J Overton Security Office
10 Bradley D Safford FMP-Electricians
10 Manuel D Tamajon FMP-Preventive/Bldg Maint
10 Jack D Wagner FMP-Preventive/Bldg Maint
10 Valarie L Warner Computer Assisted Surgery
10 Kelly A Weyant Parking Services
5 Landau A DeLuna Security Office
5 Johnny G Fichter FMP-Preventive/Bldg Maint
5 Kyle R Hammitt Security Office
5 Kenneth L Hansen FMP-Administration
5 Matthew J Harriger Advanced Clinical Applica
5 Janet E Herde Sponsored Programs Accoun
5 Glen J Houpt III HR Staffing/Compensation/
5 William M Lawlor Budget Analysis & Financi
5 Andrew D LeDoux Security Office
5 Hilary A Mitchell Security Office
5 Phillip S Sayles Security Office
5 Carmen N Sirizzotti HR EE Relations & Org Dev
5 Jason A Watkins FMP-Plumbers
   
CHANCELLORS OFF
35 Robert D Bartee Vice Chancellor  External
15 Patricia Ann Mata Chancellor's Support Staf
10 Karen L Burbach Public Relations
10 William R O'Neill Public Relations
5 Jessica L Brummer Public Relations
5 Sara S Cizek Going Vice Chancellor  External
   
COL OF DENTIST
40 Verona I Pearson COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
30 Janet K John COD-Dental Administration
30 Mary A Kramer COD-Dental Administration
30 Kim R Theesen COD-Dental Administration
25 Catherine J Rutt COD-Dental Administration
20 Sandra L Frank COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
15 Deborah J Dalton COD-Surgical Specialties
15 Kenneth T Dunn COD-Dental Administration
15 Trudy A Meinberg COD-Surgical Specialties
15 David R Riggenbach COD-Dental Administration
15 Melissa J Willits COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
10 Linda A Diehl COD-Adult Restorative
10 Linda C Kelly COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
10 Barbara J Oshlo COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
10 Jenny C Wohlers COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
5 Marcia A Bliss COD-Oral Biology
5 Norma J Hasel COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
5 Jodi L Isom COD-Dental Administration
5 Patricia A Johnson COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
5 Chang-Chih Liu COD-Oral Biology
5 Shannon J Maly COD-Growth and Developmen
5 Katherine R Pinch COD-University Dental Ass
5 Christiana K Sirek COD-University Dental Ass
   
COL OF MEDICINE
40 Mary C Junker Ob/Gyn Maternal Care Prgm
40 Susan Pope Academic Affairs Office
40 Richard A Robinson Cellular/Integrative Phys
35 Vicki L Hamm Graduate Medical Educatio
35 Steven D Kuss Pathology/Microbiology
35 Linda A Lemon Ob/Gyn Maternal Care Prgm
35 Brenda F Martin Int Med Cardiology
35 Glenda Sharpe Cellular/Integrative Phys
30 Debra R Gasper Psychiatry
30 Donna Rold Kuntzelman Pediatrics Administration
30 Cindy R Norton Cellular/Integrative Phys
25 Barbara L Bayer Psychiatry
25 Julie C Cherica Anesthesiology
25 Phyllis J De George Emergency Medicine
25 Jane M Devasure Int Med Pulmonary
25 Rita E Goodrich Pediatrics Gastroenterolo
25 Judy P Huey Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
25 Pamela J Reilly Pediatrics Hematology/Onc
25 Laurel W Salonen Surgery-Transplant
25 Judith Stribley Genetics Cell Biology & A
25 David A Varga Pathology/Microbiology
25 Thomas J Veys Surgery-Transplant
20 Tammy K Anderson Psychiatry
20 William Harry Batey Psychiatry
20 Julie T Ditter Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
20 Saralyn J Fisher Genetics Cell Biology & A
20 Ann M Gaul Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
20 Janice Golka Obstetrics/Gynecology
20 Deanna M Hansen Int Med Infectious Diseas
20 Kris Houston Pediatrics Cardiology
20 Tina Hovorka Surgery-Cardiovascular&Th
20 Julie Ann Meyers Otol-Head and Neck Surger
20 Bonnie A Morehead Psychiatry
20 Lisa M Muschall Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
20 Sandra L Patterson Continuing Education
20 Delayne Peterson Int Med Pulmonary
20 Mary E Peterson Orthopaedic Surgery
20 Jeanine K Schademann Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
20 Nancy Ann Schulte Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
20 Mary C Slowik Int Med General Medicine
20 Janet W Smith Pediatrics Hematology/Onc
20 Ronda L Stevens Family Medicine
20 Linda K Swoboda Neurological Sciences
20 Kaye Lee Talbitzer Cellular/Integrative Phys
20 Vickie L Wrobleski Radiology
15 Gary L Beck Pediatrics Administration
15 Myhanh Thi Che Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
15 Helen Cheng Biochem and Molecular Bio
15 AnneMarie E DeVoll-Zabrocki Surgery-Transplant
15 Michael J Duryee Int Med Rheumatology
15 Gretchen M Fry Int Med Cardiology
15 Scott R Hensman Continuing Education
15 Victoria A Holloran Psychiatry
15 Mark Huss Genetics Cell Biology & A
15 Debra A Kozeny Surgery-General Surgery
15 Scott Gene Kurz Genetics Cell Biology & A
15 Sheryl D Latenser Int Med Pulmonary
15 Fen-Fen Lin Biochem and Molecular Bio
15 Elaine McIntosh Psychiatry
15 Rosemary Teresa Nolan Ophthalmology and Visual
15 Sheila M O'Day Int Med Nephrology
15 Jacqueline A Pavlik Int Med Pulmonary
15 Shirene M Seina Int Med Administration
15 Beverly J Shaver Clinical Research Center
15 Cory D Shaw Dean College of Medicine
15 Christine Marie Smith Ob/Gyn Research Lab
15 Kimberly Renee Songster Surgery-General Surgery
15 Cynthia L Sutton Int Med Cardiology
15 Mary M Ursick Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
15 Susan M Wisnieski Surgery-General Surgery
10 Frances M Aguilera Pathology/Microbiology
10 Jonalee M Amato Dean College of Medicine
10 Christine Anderson Anesthesiology
10 Susan J Anson Pathology/Microbiology
10 Lucia A Badami Int Med GI
10 Kristy J Bruck Surgery-Transplant
10 Lucille Caniglia Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
10 Michelle L Coe Pediatrics Child Health
10 Sonja A Cox Dean College of Medicine
10 Jeffrey F Daubach Anesthesiology
10 Susan K Erickson Neurological Sciences
10 Carol A Ern Anesthesiology
10 Diane M Frost Continuing Education
10 Theresa Marie Grutel Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
10 Donald W Harms Genetics Cell Biology & A
10 Christa K Horst Int Med Nephrology
10 William J Langer Pediatrics Nephrology
10 Randy S Leister Emergency Medicine
10 Sherry A Mead Surgery
10 Randi A Nelson Pathology/Microbiology
10 Dawn M Nokels Otol-Head and Neck Surger
10 Wendy E Scholl Surgery-Transplant
10 Melanie L Schrack Pediatrics Administration
10 Scott D Smith Pathology/Microbiology
10 Norma K Stanley Surgery-General Surgery
10 Elizabeth A Stolze Int Med Cardiology
10 Julie D Vaughan Anesthesiology
10 Victoria Whalen Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
10 Ronda L White Int Med GI
10 Mary Ann Zink Cellular/Integrative Phys
5 Kim M Arnold Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Lisa L Baker Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Matthew K Beaver Pediatrics Infectious Dis
5 Camille A Behounek Anesthesiology
5 Kara S Brown Pathology/Microbiology
5 Bridget A Burke Orthopaedic Surgery
5 Terry D Burke Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Nina V Chaika Surgical Oncology
5 Jennifer R Crozier Surgery-General Surgery
5 Alicia J Dafferner Pathology/Microbiology
5 Susan E Davis Family Medicine
5 Jennifer L Endres Pathology/Microbiology
5 Debra J Forthmann Pediatrics Nephrology
5 Lloyd F Halsell III Pathology/Microbiology
5 Jacqueline R Hanks Pediatrics Hematology/Onc
5 Nancye D Hasiak Obstetrics/Gynecology
5 Marilyn O Ingram Pediatrics Child Health
5 Jeremy M Johnson Int Med Infectious Diseas
5 Susan E Keen Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Patricia J Kemp Int Med Geriatrics
5 Hai Li Lang Surgery-Cardiovascular&Th
5 Stephanie L Lynam Educational Support Offic
5 Lisa K Madsen Pathology/Microbiology
5 Kathleen D McConnell Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Christin C McDermott Obstetrics/Gynecology
5 Marcella M McElvain Int Med Pulmonary
5 Kevin LaVerne McNabb Anesthesiology
5 Brenda M Morsey Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5 Rachel V Nelsen Graduate Medical Educatio
5 Traci R Nelson Int Med Pulmonary
5 Shannon L Pecka Anesthesiology
5 Shelby Pracht Psychiatry
5 Rhonda J Prewitt Surgery-General Surgery
5 Lindsay R Rice Radiology
5 Stacy D Rooker Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5 Dana S'aulis Pediatrics Metabolism
5 Karen A Semisch Obstetrics/Gynecology
5 Janell I Stewart Surgery-Neurosurgery
5 Micki A Taylor Continuing Education
5 Robyn Thiede Surgery-Transplant
5 Mariano G Uberti Radiology
5 Jayme L Wiederin Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5 Khamail Wilderman Surgery-Neurosurgery
5 Li Yu Cellular/Integrative Phys
   
COL OF NURSING
30 Lori Cooley CON-Community-Based Healt
30 LaDonna J Tworek CON-Omaha
20 Larry P Hewitt CON-Student Services
10 Cara L Mouw CON-Omaha
5 Sondra K Bluma CON-Omaha
5 Richard W Fisher CON-Omaha
5 Diane M Potter CON-Lincoln
   
COL OF PHARMACY
25 Susan Kay Brusnahan COP Pharmaceutical Scienc
20 Kerry L Lytle COP Dean's Office
15 Huai-Yun Han COP Pharmaceutical Scienc
15 Elaine Payne COP Pharmaceutical Scienc
   
COL OF PUB HLTH
25 Ann Kraft COPH Rural Health Educati
25 Fred A Ullrich COPH Office of the Dean
20 Sandra M McGinty COPH Biostatistics
15 Jeanette A Beda COPH Office of the Dean
15 Barbara L Dodge COPH Biosecurity & Biopre
10 Robin J Jaeckel COPH Epidemiology
10 Lynette M Smith COPH Biostatistics
5 Judith L Andresen COPH Office of the Dean
5 Debra L Baer COPH Hlth Prm, Soc, & Beh
5 Jolene K Boshart COPH Health Services Res
5 Jill M Heese COPH Health Services Res
5 Jamie L Lackas COPH Health Services Res
5 Leanne C Pounds COPH Biosecurity & Biopre
5 Fang Qiu COPH Biostatistics
5 Sara M Roberts COPH Health Services Res
5 Valerie K Shostrom COPH Biostatistics
   
Eppley Inst
35 Edward L Ramspott Eppley Inst Administratio
25 Barbara J Cajka Eppley Inst Administratio
20 Nancy A Dunham Eppley Inst Research
20 Diane C Torrey Eppley Inst Administratio
15 Oleg Shats Eppley Inst Research
10 Diane L Costanzo-Garvey Eppley Inst Research
10 Julie A Maloney Eppley Inst Research
10 Nicki L O'Neil Eppley Inst Administratio
5 Nigar D Babayeva Eppley Inst Research
   
Info Tech
30 Kim A Laursen ITS Learning Env/Internet
25 Lee R Trant ITS Application Services
20 Jeffrey Brennan Stevens ITS Video Services
20 Daniel John Vermehren ITS Data Center Operation
15 Richard J Loukota ITS Customer Support Serv
15 Richard E Parker ITS Data Center Operation
15 Stephen Stoley ITS Data Installation Ser
10 Gregory Kitt ITS Data Center Operation
10 Donald P Labrie ITS Customer Support Serv
10 Steven V Pera ITS Learning Env/Internet
10 John S Spain ITS Learning Env/Internet
5 Jennifer W Hilger ITS Network/Technical Ser
5 Jonathan T Stohler ITS Data Center Operation
   
Munroe/Meyer
35 Renee R Fordyce-Boyer MMI Cytogenetics
30 Christine M Higgins MMI Cytogenetics
25 Julie M Carstens MMI Cytogenetics
25 Erlene A Steele MMI Administration
20 Carol A Gaebler MMI Speech Pathology
20 Warren L Stork MMI Psychology
15 Amy Holts Beyersdorf MMI Physical Therapy
15 Rebecca Lynne Gilbert MMI Patient Information O
15 Carol Ann McMorris MMI Education and Child D
15 Robert W Pawloski MMI Education and Child D
10 Pamela A Althof MMI Cytogenetics
10 Joan M Bergeron MMI Physical Therapy
10 Thomas E Hempel MMI Cytogenetics
10 Renee M Kamp MMI Physical Therapy
10 Mary E Kouba MMI Physical Therapy
10 Margaret R Nelsen MMI Physical Therapy
10 Shelly D Nielsen MMI Genetic Medicine
10 Emily J Ziskovsky MMI Patient Information O
5 Jennifer A Conner MMI Cytogenetics
5 Kristi A DeHaai MMI Cytogenetics
5 Emily L Drew MMI Physical Therapy
5 Ann M Goering MMI Psychology
5 Eileen Griess MMI Cytogenetics
5 Jill K Kumke MMI Education and Child D
5 Rosario B Lobo MMI Patient Information O
5 Sara A McCormick MMI Occupational Therapy
5 Tamra Molinelli MMI Physical Therapy
5 Jennifer N Sanmann MMI Cytogenetics
5 Jadd M Stevens MMI Cytogenetics
5 Rebecca J Stroebele MMI Cytogenetics
5 Lisa M Winkler MMI Cytogenetics
   
RESEARCH
20 Joseph Francis Krajicek III Comparative Medicine
15 Crystal C Miller Sponsored Programs Admini
10 Bart A Clemons Comparative Medicine
10 Melanie L Stewart Vice Chancellor for Resea
5 Bethany L DeCarolis Sponsored Programs Admini
5 Susan K Drammeh UNeMED Corporation
5 Toni Harris UNeMED Corporation
5 Kris J Puhl Comparative Medicine
5 Henry J Runge UNeMED Corporation
5 Emilie I Scoggins Vice Chancellor for Resea