ACADEMIC AFFRS
30   Michael B Christensen Chemical and Radiation Sa
25   Sheryl L Williams Library of Medicine
20   Marcia Louise Beer Academic Affairs/Graduate
20   Mary Elizabeth Blackburn IACUC
20   Lisa Anne Jewell Student Services Administ
20   Janet R McEntaffer Chemical and Radiation Sa
20   Judith D Walker Financial Aid
15   James W Ellis Chemical and Radiation Sa
15   Joan M Hill Student Financial Service
15   Vern J Johnson Continuing Education
15   Patrick Daniel Wortmann Chemical and Radiation Sa
5   Jodi L Hume Institutional Review Boar
5   Veronica Jones Academic Affairs/Graduate
5   Jessica N Larson Library of Medicine
5   Crystal K Quarterio Financial Aid
     
ALLIED HLTH SCI
25   Alice Frances Laski Physician Assistant
25   Cynthia L Skarda Clinical Perfusion Educat
20   Gail Hackendahl Physical Therapy Educatio
10   Nichole S Simmons Physician Assistant
5   Deborah Meyer Physical Therapy Educatio
5   Virginia I Powers Radiation Science Technol
     
BUS & FINANCE
40   Joseph J Pecha FMP-Administration
40   Joyce Sikora Controller
35   John D Larson FMP-Controls
35   Robert J Lindberg General Accounting
30   Kevin E Klinetobe FMP-Central Utilities
30   Cheri Ann Langill Center for Healthy Living
30   James Leland Slagle Printing Services
25   Susan Kaye Blum Accounts Payable
25   Steve Brown Budget Analysis & Financi
25   Richard Pruch Center for Healthy Living
25   Alice M Weyant HR Strategic Staffg & Com
20   John C Adams Budget
20   Laurie R Alvoid Accounts Payable
20   Robert A Dietrich FMP-Architecture/Engineer
20   Paul Hathaway III FMP-Central Utilities
20   Larry Keith Kerger Printing Services
20   James R Lowry Jr Mail Services
20   Arne Craig Moluf Accounts Payable
20   Thomas Payne FMP-Grounds and Labor
20   Christine M Rieck Printing Services
20   Ricky Renardo Sledge Mail Services
20   Rick L Vaughn FMP-Electricians
15   Carol A Kirchner Controller
15   Amy Lynne Lamer Business Services
15   Barbara L Lint Security Office
15   Todd Richard Lynes Printing Services
15   Peter A Pellerito Center for Healthy Living
15   Matthew A Peters FMP-Carpenters
15   Wayne E Schneider FMP-Maintenance
10   Stewart Wayne Abelbeck Sponsored Programs Accoun
10   Dorothy Dortch Child Development Center
10   Richard A Fennell FMP-Central Utilities
10   Steve D Liston FMP-Grounds and Labor
10   Patricia Ellen Mc Granaghan Mail Services
10   Bobbi J Shook Parking
5   Randy A Clark Security Office
5   Brian E Dreyer General Supply
5   Catrina D Filkin Security Office
5   Joseph A Godek Security Office
5   Anthony J Huerta HR Payroll/Benefits/Recor
5   Laurie A McKeever University Bookstore
5   Dean B Sharp Jr Mail Services
5   Dick J Thiele HR Employee Relations
5   Marilyn J Thomas HR Payroll/Benefits/Recor
5   Ronald L Tietgen FMP-Architecture/Engineer
5   Clarence L Titsworth Security Office
5   Katina M Winters Center for Healthy Living
     
CHANCELLORS OFF
20   Thomas J O'Connor Public Affairs
10   Lucinda Lee Mitchell Community and Multicultur
5   Antonia M Correa Community and Multicultur
     
COL OF DENTIST
30   Jill A Beck COD-Hospital Dentistry
25   Debra M Rodaway COD-Dental Administration
25   Betty J Shestak COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
20   Margaret A Cain COD-Dental Administration
20   Glenda M Canfield COD-Dental Administration
20   Mitchell W Emmons COD-Dental Administration
20   Diane E Rocke COD-Dental Administration
20   Julie M Wagner COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
15   Marilyn A George COD-University Dental Ass
15   Elizabeth A Lempka COD-Adult Restorative
15   Vern R Rosenboom COD-Dental Administration
15   Margaret E Runge COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
10   Joan M Akeson COD-Dental Administration
5   Aunna M Kunkel COD-University Dental Ass
5   Barbara E Olsen COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
5   Mary J Virchow COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
5   Thomas C Walters COD-Lincoln Clinic Admini
     
COL OF MEDICINE
40   Janis M Bruner Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
35   Phyllis M Anding Cellular/Integrative Phys
35   Patricia A Bertacini Ob/Gyn Research Lab
35   Daniel H Jacques Psychiatry
35   Tom E Kilzer Int Med Infectious Diseas
30   Barbara J Booth Pathology/Microbiology
30   Carin Borg Surgery
30   Renee Cook Int Med Cardiology
30   Jackie Whittington Int Med Geriatrics
25   Teresa Lynne Clark Pathology/Microbiology
25   Kay Devish Pediatrics Nephrology
25   Joy L Higgins Pediatrics Newborn Medici
25   Lynn E Horst-Heyda Emergency Medicine
25   Paul R Knoll Radiology
25   Greg D Prorok Surgery-Research
25   Jennifer Strawn Pediatrics Cardiology
20   Cheryl A Abboud Surgery-Urologic Surgery
20   Irene A Akromis Int Med GI
20   Peggy L Boggy Pediatrics Hematology/Onc
20   Mary L Carlson Int Med Pulmonary
20   David S Carver Family Medicine
20   Michael S Chaney Surgery-Transplant
20   Connie J Curro Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
20   Pamela Lee Curry Cellular/Integrative Phys
20   Theresa A Drowne Obstetrics/Gynecology
20   Audrey Honeycutt Surgery
20   Teresa D Jackson Surgery-Transplant
20   Brian N Lenz Pathology/Microbiology
20   John Lof Int Med Cardiology
20   Claudia Anne Morgia Surgery-Neurosurgery
20   Leslie J Noecker Int Med GI
20   Lillian J Richards Int Med Pulmonary
20   Joyce A Rogge Surgery-Transplant
20   Pearl A Sorensen Cellular/Integrative Phys
20   Lisa A Stillahn Radiology
20   Deborah J Sumnick Int Med Pulmonary
20   Janice Taylor Biochem and Molecular Bio
15   Michael L Arington Pathology/Microbiology
15   Rita Ann Binder Family Medicine
15   Carla M Burke Pediatrics Pulmonology
15   Gregory T Cochran Pathology/Microbiology
15   Diana R Fisaga Pediatrics Child Health
15   Glennys M Hirsh Int Med Nephrology
15   Jodi Lynn Holzer Ob/Gyn Maternal Care Prgm
15   Linda S Kelsey Biochem and Molecular Bio
15   Debra E Mostek Pediatrics Administration
15   Diane J Njus Int Med GI
15   Bonnie J Povondra Educational Support Offic
15   S Anne Ratashak Pathology/Microbiology
15   Sheila Rosenberg-Edjtehadi Int Med Administration
15   Barbara J Sink Anesthesiology
15   Virginia L Thomsen Psychiatry
15   Alice S Tvrdik Int Med Geriatrics
15   Risa L Zimmerman Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
10   Lori June Cervantes Ophthalmology
10   Carol Duckworth Psychiatry
10   Earline Edwards Pediatrics Endocrine
10   Judi M Erickson Int Med DEM
10   Dona J Goodrich Int Med Infectious Diseas
10   Abdul Hadi Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
10   Marlene Haskell Pediatrics Administration
10   Rita Anne Haverman Orthopaedic Surgery
10   Nancy Josephine Heideman Ob/Gyn Maternal Care Prgm
10   Adrianna Lyn Hudson Pathology/Microbiology
10   Alice Jardee Pediatrics Endocrine
10   Allen R Katz Ophthalmology
10   James King Psychiatry
10   Katrina L Matthews Pathology/Microbiology
10   Melinda S Murdock Anesthesiology
10   Kathleen O'Malley Pediatrics Endocrine
10   Geraldine R Rogers Academic Affairs Office
10   Debbie L Vidlak Pathology/Microbiology
10   Linda K Weaver Surgery-Transplant
5   Chad J Abresch Pediatrics Child Health
5   Mary S Allen Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   Paul R Becker Genetics Cell Biology & A
5   Craig W Boyer Genetics Cell Biology & A
5   Heather R Brady Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   Faith Buso Int Med Nephrology
5   Gael G Carney Pediatrics Metabolism
5   Betty K Chin Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5   Connie A Feschuk Orthopaedic Surgery
5   Janice E Fink Int Med Cardiology
5   Sharron P Forsberg Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   Michele M Gaul Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   John A Glock Pathology/Microbiology
5   Karen J Graser Pathology/Microbiology
5   John A Hall Pathology/Microbiology
5   Beverly J Hamman Dean's Business Office
5   Xiaoying Hou Obstetrics/Gynecology
5   N Teresa Ingraham Obstetrics/Gynecology
5   Tami J Jenson Orthopaedic Surgery
5   Judy T Lane Int Med Pulmonary
5   Mark J Law Pediatrics Child Health
5   Brandi L Lesiak Int Med Infectious Diseas
5   Huixu Liang Genetics Cell Biology & A
5   Alison G Lueders Pathology/Microbiology
5   Na Ly Pharmacology/Exp Neurosci
5   Susan M McCarthy Surgery
5   Anna C McGrain Surgery-Transplant
5   Brenda S. McIlnay Psychiatry
5   Sharon R McLean Int Med Pulmonary
5   Diana M Meadors Psychiatry
5   Melissa L Mellon Radiology
5   Melissa M Monzu Surgery-General Surgery
5   Mary E Neppl Pediatrics Administration
5   Jill M Nienaber Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   Rhonda K Noel Pathology/Microbiology
5   Ruth K Olson Surgery-Transplant
5   Kavita N Patel Pathology/Microbiology
5   Judy Placek Surgery-Plastic&Reconstru
5   Jennifer M Reichart Radiology
5   Rachael R Rice Obstetrics/Gynecology
5   Stacie L Sabatka Psychiatry
5   Sandra A Sasse Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   Rose K Solberg Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   Elizabeth C Steinhoff Ob/Gyn Women, Infants & C
5   Jaime L Stevens Obstetrics/Gynecology
5   Kirsten M Stites Pathology/Microbiology
5   Joanne C Torrey Int Med Oncology/Hematolo
5   Michelle L Vitamvas Surgery-General Surgery
5   Bunnita L Washington Int Med Pulmonary
5   Sherry N Westphal Pathology/Microbiology
5   Julie A Zetterman Otol-Head and Neck Surger
     
COL OF NURSING
20   Sherrie L Ames CON-Lincoln
20   Carolyn D Cotton CON-Parent-Child, Admin E
15   Gloria Geiselman CON-Kearney
15   Cynthia L Taylor CON-Kearney
10   Stephen Smith CON-Omaha
5   Brenda L Kea CON-Omaha
5   Catherine R Steinbock CON-West Ne Division
     
COL OF PHARMACY
10   Shu Li COP Pharmaceutical Scienc
5   Karen A Blessing COP Pharmaceutical Scienc
     
COL OF PUB HLTH
15   Ryan C. Booton COPH Health Prof Tracking
15   Keith F Hansen COPH Biosecurity & Biopre
15   Mary E Morris COPH Biostatistics
15   Susan J Nardie COPH Health Services Res
10   Wanqing Zhang COPH Health Services Res
5   Mercedes M Crawford COPH Health Services Res
5   Marlene H Deras COPH Health Prof Tracking
5   Melissa A Gilleland COPH Health Services Res
5   Leslie L Gunning COPH Biosecurity & Biopre
5   Henrietta R Haack COPH Health Services Res
5   Sharon J Meaker-Medcalf COPH Biosecurity & Biopre
5   Kathy S Minikus COPH Health Services Res
     
Eppley Inst
35   Sherry A Cherek Eppley Institute
20   Thomas Caffrey Eppley Institute
20   Gregory Scott Kubik Eppley Inst Shared Facili
20   Edward Rau Eppley Inst Administratio
20   Deanna Jane Volle Eppley Institute
10   Marsha A Ketcham Eppley Institute
10   Charlotte F Stalnaker Eppley Inst Administratio
5   Maureen A Harmon Eppley Inst Shared Facili
5   Tony M Mertz Eppley Institute
     
Info Tech
40   Rodney D Lugert ITS Data Center Operation
35   Paulette Araujo ITS Data Installation Ser
30   Brenda L Jeter ITS Video Services
30   Linda A Johnson ITS Data Installation Ser
30   Terry A O'Callaghan ITS Telecommunications
25   Marla M Hopson Information Technology Se
25   Barbara Jean Wright-Kennedy ITS Customer Support Serv
20   Joseph Grasso ITS Data Center Operation
20   Gary Knoell ITS Application Services
20   J Kevin Knudsen ITS Data Center Operation
15   Kim A Eicher ITS Application Services
15   Gilbert W Erbst ITS Customer Support Serv
10   Diane Sue Brown ITS Telecommunications
10   Christopher Paul Cercena ITS Telecommunications
10   Michael I Dierks ITS Customer Support Serv
10   Geoffrey L Gloeb ITS Application Services
10   Robert M Huerta ITS Customer Support Serv
10   Paul Kawacz ITS Video Services
10   Tim Lange ITS Network/Technical Ser
10   Teresa M Pisasale ITS Application Services
10   John P Rejda ITS Customer Support Serv
5   Eileen M Andersen Information Technology Se
5   Perry L Eppenger ITS Data Center Operation
5   Josh Nicholson ITS Learning Env/Internet
5   Quenten T Spence ITS Customer Support Serv
5   Sharon K Welna Information Technology Se
     
Munroe/Meyer
40   Penny Horner-Sullivan MMI Business Office
20   Kirby J Anderson MMI Cytogenetics
20   Joanne M Johnson MMI Patient Information O
20   Kathleen Olin MMI Cytogenetics
15   Melonie S Welsh MMI Cytogenetics
10   Jeffrey Charles Pinnt MMI Cytogenetics
10   Korey Lyn Stading MMI Speech Pathology
10   Kathleen Gerri Volkman MMI Physical Therapy
10   Michele L Wiggins MMI Cytogenetics
10   Debra J Wilhelm MMI Speech Pathology
10   Christy Ann Williams MMI Ctr for Autism Spec D
5   Kelly J Crotty MMI Cytogenetics
5   Holly A Dixon MMI Occupational Therapy
5   Denae M Golden MMI Cytogenetics
5   Smrati Jain MMI Cytogenetics
5   Hugh K Kam MMI Patient Information O
5   Dyann F Rupp MMI Speech Pathology
5   Tamara L Stephens MMI Occupational Therapy
5   Keri R Younker MMI Occupational Therapy
5   Meiqing Zhu MMI Cytogenetics
     
RESEARCH
15   Robert S Dixon Comparative Medicine
15   Jane G Fesler Comparative Medicine
5   Ira F Combs Vice Chancellor for Resea
5   Chrystal L Nathan-Hirsch Comparative Medicine
5   Steven James Schreiner UNeMED Corporation