December
Ryan Foster, Ph.D. COM
Kerissa Hanson COM
Allen Katz (2nd time recipient) COM
Dorothy Knee AA
Christine Larson CO
Christine Rieck  B&F
Fred Ullrich (2nd time recipient) CoPH
November
Erin Blaszak COM
Anya Johansen, M.D. COM
Admir Kellezi  ERI
Cheryl Kroenke ITS
Christin McDermott COM
Melissa Nipper  MMI
Susan Oestmann CON
Bobbi Shook B&F
October
Jeffrey Baldwin, Pharm.D. COP
Jana Brueggemann MMI
Daniel Casebeer B&F
William W. Johnson, D.D.S., M.S. COD
Christine Julian COM
Cheryl Pischel COM
Kaye Talbitzer COM
Donna Wilke COD
September
Kathleen Caldwell MMI
William Caughlan B&F
Steven Daubendiek AA
Brenda Kea CON
Teresa Pisasale ITS
Richard A. Robinson COM
Kathleen Von Dollen (2nd time recipient) COM
August
Lori Clapper (2nd time recipient) COM
Kimberly Cuda CO
Bethany DeCarolis VCR
Nancy Foster, Ph.D MMI
Patricia Jones (2nd time recipient) COM
Alice Laski SAHP
Joel Schuldt B&F
July
Lisa Bally (2nd time recipient) AA
Myanh Che COM
Brian Luger ITS
Robert Schmida CON
Marvin Vallier B&F
Matthew Winfrey EI
Vickie Wrobleski COM
June
Susan Boust, M.D COM
Jessica Brummer CO
Deanna Hansen (2nd time recipient) COM
Penny Horner-Sullivan MMI
Samantha Straw (2nd time recipient) B&F
Tami Wells, D.V.M MMI
May
Lisa Baker COM
Steve Brown (2nd time recipient) B&F
Darrell Ebke, D.D.S COD
Jodi Holzer COM
Kim Rodehorst, Ph.D CON
DeAnne Valverde (2nd time recipient) MMI

Julie Wagner

COD
April
Diana Dabney (2nd time recipient) COM
Jacquelynn Evans EI
Gregory Karst, Ph.D SAHP
Christopher Overton B&F
Susan Siebler (2nd time recipient) COM
Karol Warchola MMI
March
Diane Bessette COM
Hilary Christo CON
Kim Klinetobe COM
Amy Longo COM
Lori Osberg COM
Cathy Rutt (2nd time recipient) COD
Karen Sum COM
Katina Winters B&F

February

Osvaldo Andres Barrera COM
James Ellis AA
Thomas Hetrick (2nd time recipient) EI
Victor E. Holly III B&F
Diane May (2nd time recipient) COM
Lola Peterson MMI
William Woodman VCR

January

Julie Braun COM
Edward Rau EI
James Somers, Ph.D SAHP
Kathleen Stubbs COM
Mary Wendl CON
Sandra Willett MMI